Yeng Constantino

Name: Yeng Constantino
Real Name: Josephine “Yeng” Eusebio Constantino Asuncion
Date Of Birth: December 4, 1988 (age 29)
Place Of Birth: Rodriguez, Rizal, Philippines
Nationality: Filipino
Occupation(s): Singer | Songwriter | Host | Actress
Genre: OPM | Pinoy Rock | Alternative Rock | Pop rock
Instruments: Guitar | Vocals
Years Active: 2006 – present
Labels: Star Music | Star Magic | Cornerstone Talent Management Center
Associated Acts: Jay-R Siaboc | Gloc-9 | Rico Blanco
Website: http://yeng.ph/

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *