Toni Gonzaga

Name: Toni Gonzaga (aka Multimedia Star)
Real Name: Celestine Cruz Gonzaga 
Date Of Birth:
January 20,1984 (age 34) 
Place Of Birth: Taytay, Rizal, Philippines
Nationality: Filipino 
Occupation(s): Singer | Songwriter | Actress | TV Host | Model | Endorser
Genre: Pop | R&B | Soul | OPM | Adult Contemporary | Novelty | Country
Instruments: Vocals
Years Active: 2002 – present
Labels:
Star Music | Prime Music
Associated Acts:
Gary Valenciano | Piolo Pascual | Sam Milby | Vice Ganda | Vhong Navarro | Alex Gonzaga

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *