Nadine Lustre

Name: Nadine Lustre
Real Name:
Nadine Alexis Paguia Lustre
Date of Birth:
October 31, 1993 (age 24)
Place Of Birth:
Quezon City, Philippines
Nationality:
Filipino
Occupation(s):
Singer | Actress | Model | Endorser | Host | Dancer
Genre(s):
OPM | Pop
Instruments:
Vocals
Years Active:
2009–present
Labels:
Viva Records (2014-present) | Careless Music Manila (2018-present)
Associated Acts:
Pop Girls | James Reid | Yassi Pressman | ASAP Artists

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *