Martin Nievera

Name: Martin Nievera
Real Name:
Martin Ramon Razon Nievera
Date Of Birth:
February 5, 1962 (age 56)
Place Of Birth:
Manila, Philippines
Nationality:
Filipino
Occupation(s):
Singer Songwriter | Actor | Host
Genre:
OPM | Pop | Soft Rock | Adult Contemporary
Instruments:
Vocals
Years Active:
1982–present
Labels:
Vicor | Dyna | PolyCosmic MCA Music | EMI Philippines | PolyEast
Associated Acts:
Pops Fernandez | Louie Ocampo | Sharon Cuneta | Regine Velasquez | Gary Valenciano

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *