Kitchie Nadal

Name: Kitchie Nadal
Real Name: Anna Katrina Duminol Nadal
Date of Birth: September 16, 1980(age 37)
Place Of Birth: Manila, Philippines
Nationality: Filipino
Occupation(s): Singer-songwriter | Guitarist
Genre(s): OPM | Pinoy Rock | Alternative Rock
Instruments: Vocals | Guitar | Piano
Years Active: 1998 – present
Labels: 12 Stone Records/ Universal | Warner | GMA | Be.Live
Associated Acts: Mojofly

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *