Julie Anne San Jose

Name: Julie Anne San Jose
Real Name:
Julie Anne Peñaflorida San Jose
Date of Birth:
May 17, 1994 (age 24)
Place Of Birth:
Quezon City, Philippines
Nationality:
Filipino
Occupation(s):
Singer | Actress
Genre(s):
OPM | R&B | Pop
Instruments:
Vocals
Years Active:
2005–present
Labels:
GMA Records (2012-2017) | GMA Artist Center (2005-present) | Universal Records (2017-present)
Associated Acts:
Elmo Magalona | Frencheska Farr | Benjamin Alves
Website: 
MYJAPS

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *