James Reid

Name: James Reid
Real Name: Robert James Marquinez Reid
Date Of Birth: May 11, 1993 (age 25)
Place Of Birth: Sydney, Australia
Nationality: Filipino Australian
Occupation(s): Actor | Singer-songwriter | Dancer | Model | Endorser | Producer
Genre: P-pop | Pop | R&B | Soul
Instruments: Vocals | Guitar | Piano
Years Active: 2011–present
Labels: Star | Viva | Careless Music Manila
Associated Acts: Bret Jackson | Nadine Lustre

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *