Erik Santos

Name: Erik Santos (aka Prince of Pop)
Real Name:
Rhoderick Ramos Santos
Date Of Birth:
October 10, 1982 (age 35)
Place Of Birth:
Malabon City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Nationality:
Filipino
Occupation(s):
Singer | Actor | TV Host | Endorser
Genre:
Pop | OPM
Instruments:
Vocals | Piano
Years Active:
2004–present
Labels:
Star Music (2003—present) | Backroom Inc. (2003–2011) | Star Magic (2011-present) | Cornerstone Talent Management Center (present)
Associated Acts:
Regine Velasquez
Website: 
eriksantos.com.ph

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *