Daniel Padilla

Name: Daniel Padilla (aka DJ | DJP | Daniel)
Real Name:
Daniel John Ford Padilla
Date of Birth:
26 April 1995 (age 23)
Place Of Birth:
Manila, Philippines
Nationality:
Filipino
Occupation(s):
Actor | Recording Artist | Endorser | Model | Singer
Genre(s):
Pop | OPM
Instruments:
Vocals | Bass | Guitar
Years Active:
2011–present
Labels:
Star Music (2012–present)
Associated Acts:
Parking 5 | ASAP Artists

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *