Billy Crawford

Name: Billy Crawford
Real Name: Billy Joe Ledesma Crawford
Date of Birth:
May 16, 1982 (age 36)
Place Of Birth:
Manila, Philippines
Nationality:
Filipino-American
Occupation(s):
Singer | Songwriter | Dancer | Choreographer | Actor | Businessman | TV host
Genre(s):
Pop | R&B | Soul | OPM
Instruments:
Vocals | Guitar | Piano | Drums
Years Active: 
1986–present
Labels: 
V2, Universal, MCA
Associated Acts:
TBD
Website: 
www.billyjoecrawford.com

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *