Aiza Seguerra

Name: Aiza Seguerra
Real Name:
Cariza Yamson Seguerra
Date Of Birth:
September 17, 1983 (age 34)
Place Of Birth: 
Calauag, Quezon, Philippines
Nationality:
Filipino
Occupation(s):
Singer-songwriter | Actor
Genre: Filipino
Pop Music | OPM
Instruments:
Guitar | Vocals
Years Active:
1987–present
Labels:
Black Bird Music (Star Music)
Associated Acts:
TBD

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *